Close
Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports Now On 98.7 FM
Menu
Social
Streams
Latest News

 

High School Sports

Complete online/TV listing for final state high school games

High school sports fans who can't make it to some of the final Arizona high school state playoff games can watch the games on Fox Sports Arizona, the National Federation High School Network or aia365.com. 

Below is the complete online/TV game listing for the softball, baseball and volleyball playoff games that will be available to watch from home or from anywhere you can log in. 

TV/online Schedule

Fox Sports Arizona 

Championship and rebroadcast schedule

Softball

Division I

5/19: 7:45 p.m.; 10:45 p.m.

5/20: 1 p.m.

5/21: 8 a.m.

5/24: 11:30 p.m.

5/27: 3:30 p.m.

Division II

5/19: 5:30 p.m.; 8:30 p.m.; 12 a.m.

5/20: 11 a.m.

5/21: 6 a.m.

5/27: 1:30 p.m.

Baseball

Division I

5/20: 10:30 p.m.

5/28: 1:30 p.m.

5/31: 3:30 p.m.

Division II

5/20: 4:30 p.m.; 7:30 p.m.

5/26: 9 p.m.

5/31: 1 p.m.

aia365/NFHS

Softball

Division I

5/14: 6:30 p.m. Winners’ bracket final.

http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96079

5/16: 7:30 p.m. Losers bracket final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96102

5/19: 7:45 p.m. Final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96114

Division II

5/14: 6:30 p.m. Winners’ bracket final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96078

5/16: 5:30 p.m. Losers’ bracket final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96101

5/19: 5:30 p.m. Final.

http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96113

Division III

5/16: 5:30 p.m. semifinal Snowflake vs. Payson. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96123

5/16: 7:30 p.m. semifinal Benson vs. Winslow. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96124

5/17: 7:45 p.m. Final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96128

Division IV

5/16: 5:30 p.m. Valley Christian vs. Ray semifinal. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96121

5/16: 7:30 p.m. Veritas Prep vs. San Manuel semifinal. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96122

5/17: 5:30 p.m. Final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96127

Baseball

Division I

5/15: 6:30 p.m. Chaparral vs. Hamilton http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96085

5/17: 6:30 p.m. losers’ bracket final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96105

5/20: 7:30 championship game. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96110

Division II

5/15: 6:30 p.m. No. 1 Greenway vs. No. 2 Sahuaro. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96083

5/17: 6:30 p.m. losers’ bracket final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96104

5/20: 4:30 p.m. championship game. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96109  

Division III

5/16: 6:30 p.m. Fountain Hills vs. Palo Verde http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96136

5/16: 4 p.m. Valley Christian vs. Northwest Christian

http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96135

5/17: 7 p.m. championship game. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96138

Division IV

5/16: 7 p.m. Scottsdale Prep vs. Desert Christian. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96134

5/16: 4:30 p.m. San Manuel vs. Pusch Ridge http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96133

5/17: 11 a.m. final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96137

Boys volleyball

5/15: 7:30 p.m. semifinal. http://www.aia365.com/videos/1815

5/15: 5:30 p.m. semifinal. http://www.aia365.com/videos/1816/

5/17: 7 p.m. final. http://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/96073



Read More

Upcoming Games Streaming Live

Latest News